« Back to News

14/15’s Futsal League – Summer Draw & Results 2016/17

Date: 14-Oct-16 Round: 1

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Daptilion Lizard 3 2 Manchest Hair Utd
1 7.30pm Power Of Pack 2 9 Crushers
2 7.30pm Edible Shoulder 4 0 Banditz
3 7.30pm Sweaty Nerds 6 0 Black Magic
Date: 21-Oct-16 Round: 2

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Manchest Hair Utd  2  7 Crushers
1 7.30pm Daptilion Lizard  0  2 Banditz
2 7.30pm Edible Shoulder  6  1 Black Magic
3 7.30pm Power Of Pack  2  3 Sweaty Nerds
Date: 28-Oct-16 Round: 3

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Crushers  8  3 Banditz
1 7.30pm Power Of Pack  2  5 Black Magic
2 7.30pm Manchest Hair Utd  1  8 Sweaty Nerds
3 7.30pm Daptilion Lizard  1  7 Edible Shoulder
Date: 4-Nov-16 Round: 4

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Banditz  8  2 Sweaty Nerds
1 7.30pm Crushers  0  3 Edible Shoulder
2 7.30pm Daptilion Lizard  1  12 Black Magic
3 7.30pm Manchest Hair Utd  2  2 Power Of Pack
Date: 11-Nov-16 Round: 5

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Sweaty Nerds  0  6 Edible Shoulder
1 7.30pm Banditz  2  3 Power Of Pack
2 7.30pm Crushers  10  0 Daptilion Lizard
3 7.30pm Manchest Hair Utd  1  7 Black Magic
Date: 18-Nov-16 Round: 6

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Edible Shoulder  7  1 Power Of Pack
1 7.30pm Sweaty Nerds  1  1 Daptilion Lizard
2 7.30pm Crushers  11  0 Black Magic
3 7.30pm Banditz  3  1 Manchest Hair Utd
Date: 25-Nov-16 Round: 7

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Power Of Pack  3  2 Daptilion Lizard
1 7.30pm Edible Shoulder  9  1 Manchest Hair Utd
2 7.30pm Banditz  5  2 Black Magic
3 7.30pm Sweaty Nerds  0  7 Crushers
Date: 2-Dec-16 Round: 8

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Daptilion Lizard  0  7 Manchest Hair Utd
1 7.30pm Power Of Pack  0  5 Crushers
2 7.30pm Edible Shoulder  5  0 Banditz
3 7.30pm Sweaty Nerds  4  6 Black Magic
Date: 9-Dec-16 Round: 9

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Manchest Hair Utd  2  10 Crushers
1 7.30pm Daptilion Lizard  1  4 Banditz
2 7.30pm Edible Shoulder  7  0 Black Magic
3 7.30pm Power Of Pack  4  5 Sweaty Nerds
Date: 16-Dec-16 Round: 10

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Crushers  1  2 Banditz
1 7.30pm Power Of Pack  1  3 Black Magic
2 7.30pm Manchest Hair Utd  0  2 Sweaty Nerds
3 7.30pm Daptilion Lizard  2  4 Edible Shoulder
Date: 3-Feb-17 Round: 11

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Banditz  1  5 Sweaty Nerds
1 7.30pm Crushers  1  3 Edible Shoulder
2 7.30pm Daptilion Lizard  1  7 Black Magic
3 7.30pm Manchest Hair Utd  0  1 Power Of Pack
Date: 10-Feb-17 Round: 12

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Sweaty Nerds  3  6 Edible Shoulder
1 7.30pm Banditz  1  0 Power Of Pack
2 7.30pm Crushers  5  0 Daptilion Lizard
3 7.30pm Manchest Hair Utd  1  3 Black Magic
Date: 17-Feb-17 Round: 13

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Edible Shoulder  5 1 Power Of Pack
1 7.30pm Sweaty Nerds  5  2 Daptilion Lizard
2 7.30pm Crushers  4  4 Black Magic
3 7.30pm Banditz  3  2 Manchest Hair Utd
Date: 24-Feb-17 Round: 14

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Power Of Pack  3  0 Daptilion Lizard
1 7.30pm Edible Shoulder  7  0 Manchest Hair Utd
2 7.30pm Banditz  2  1 Black Magic
3 7.30pm Sweaty Nerds  2  2 Crushers
Date: 3-Mar-17 Round: 15

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Daptilion Lizard  0  4 Manchest Hair Utd
1 7.30pm Power Of Pack  1  11 Crushers
2 7.30pm Edible Shoulder  3  2 Banditz
3 7.30pm Sweaty Nerds  5  2 Black Magic
Date: 16-Mar-17 Round: 16

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

3 7.00pm Manchest Hair Utd  1  3 Crushers
1 7.30pm Daptilion Lizard  3  2 Banditz
2 7.30pm Edible Shoulder  2  2 Black Magic
3 7.30pm Power Of Pack  1  2 Sweaty Nerds
SEMIFINALS 24-Mar

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

 3  7.00pm  Sweaty Nerds  9  5  Daptilion Lizards
 1  7.30pm  Banditz  0  1  Manchest Hair United
 2  7.30pm  Edible Shoulders  2  0  Power Of Park
 1  8.00pm  Crushers  11  3  Black Magic
 GRANDFINALS    31 Mar
 2  7.00pm  Edible Shoulders  0  1  Crushers
 1  8.00pm  Sweaty Nerds  3  1  Manchest Hair United