« Back to News

Junior’s 14/15’s Serie A – Summer Draw & Results 2017/18

Date: 13-Oct-17 Round: 1

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Switched On  0 17 Oak Flats Eagles
2 7.00pm Scorpions  3  5 Ronaldoughnuts
3 7.00pm Koala Bears  2  2 Stingers
Date: 20-Oct-17 Round: 2

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Scorpions Stingers
2 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Ronaldoughnuts
3 7.00pm Switched On Koala Bears
Date: 27-Oct-17 Round: 3

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts Koala Bears
2 7.00pm Switched On Stingers
3 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Scorpions
Date: 3-Nov-17 Round: 4

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts Switched On
2 7.00pm Koala Bears Scorpions
3 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Stingers
Date: 10-Nov-17 Round: 5

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts Stingers
2 7.00pm Scorpions Switched On
3 7.00pm Koala Bears Oak Flats Eagles
Date: 17-Nov-17 Round: 6

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Koala Bears Stingers
2 7.00pm Switched On Oak Flats Eagles
3 7.00pm Scorpions Ronaldoughnuts
Date: 24-Nov-17 Round: 7

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Oak Flats Eagles Ronaldoughnuts
2 7.00pm Switched On Koala Bears
3 7.00pm Scorpions Stingers
Date: 1-Dec-17 Round: 8

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Switched On Stingers
2 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Scorpions
3 7.00pm Ronaldoughnuts Koala Bears
Date: 8-Dec-17 Round: 9

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts Switched On
2 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Stingers
3 7.00pm Koala Bears Scorpions
Date: 15-Dec-17 Round: 10

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Koala Bears Oak Flats Eagles
2 7.00pm Scorpions Switched On
3 7.00pm Ronaldoughnuts Stingers
Date: 22-Dec-17 Round: 11

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Koala Bears Oak Flats Eagles
2 7.00pm Scorpions Switched On
3 7.00pm Ronaldoughnuts Stingers
Date: 2-Feb-18 Round: 12

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Scorpions Stingers
2 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Ronaldoughnuts
3 7.00pm Switched On Koala Bears
Date: 9-Feb-18 Round: 13

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts Koala Bears
2 7.00pm Switched On Stingers
3 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Scorpions
Date: 16-Feb-18 Round: 14

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts Switched On
2 7.00pm Koala Bears Scorpions
3 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Stingers
Date: 23-Feb-18 Round: 15

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts Stingers
2 7.00pm Scorpions Switched On
3 7.00pm Koala Bears Oak Flats Eagles
Date: 2-Mar-18 Round: 16

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Switched On Oak Flats Eagles
2 7.00pm Scorpions Ronaldoughnuts
3 7.00pm Koala Bears Stingers
Date: 9-Mar-18 Round: 17

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

1 6.30pm Scorpions Stingers
2 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Ronaldoughnuts
3 7.00pm Switched On Koala Bears
Date: 16-Mar-18     Semifinals

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

TBA TBA TBA TBA
TBA TBA TBA TBA
Date: 23-Mar-18     Final

Court

Time

Team

Score

Team

TBA TBA TBA TBA