« Back to News

Junior’s 14/15’s Serie A – Summer Draw & Results 2017/18

Date: 13-Oct-17 Round:   1

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Switched On  0 17 Oak Flats Eagles
2 7.00pm Scorpions  3  5 Ronaldoughnuts
3 7.00pm Koala Bears  2  2 Stingers
Date: 20-Oct-17 Round:   2

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Scorpions  3  6 Stingers
2 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles  2  8 Ronaldoughnuts
3 7.00pm Switched On  1  16 Koala Bears
Date: 27-Oct-17 Round:   3

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts  1  3 Koala Bears
2 7.00pm Switched On  0  23 Stingers
3 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles  1  6 Scorpions
Date: 3-Nov-17 Round:   4

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts  10  1 Switched On
2 7.00pm Koala Bears  2  0 Scorpions
3 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles  0  12 Stingers
Date: 10-Nov-17 Round:   5

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts  3 5 Stingers
2 7.00pm Scorpions  13  0 Switched On
3 7.00pm Koala Bears  2  1 Oak Flats Eagles
Date: 17-Nov-17 Round:   6

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Koala Bears  1  3 Stingers
2 7.00pm Switched On  3  6 Oak Flats Eagles
3 7.00pm Scorpions 2  3 Ronaldoughnuts
Date: 24-Nov-17 Round:   7

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Oak Flats Eagles  1  11 Ronaldoughnuts
2 7.00pm Switched On  0  9 Koala Bears
3 7.00pm Scorpions  1  3 Stingers
Date: 1-Dec-17 Round:   8

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Switched On  1 21 Stingers
2 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles  1 10 Scorpions
3 7.00pm Ronaldoughnuts  5  1 Koala Bears
Date: 8-Dec-17 Round:   9

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts  20  2 Switched On
2 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles  1  11 Stingers
3 7.00pm Koala Bears  6  3 Scorpions
Date: 15-Dec-17 Round:   10

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Koala Bears Oak Flats Eagles
2 7.00pm Scorpions Switched On
3 7.00pm Ronaldoughnuts Stingers
Date: 22-Dec-17 Round:   11

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Scorpions Ronaldoughnuts
2 7.00pm Switched On Oak Flats Eagles
3 7.00pm Koala Bears Stingers
Date: 2-Feb-18 Round:   12

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Scorpions Stingers
2 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Ronaldoughnuts
3 7.00pm Switched On Koala Bears
Date: 9-Feb-18 Round:   13

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts Koala Bears
2 7.00pm Switched On Stingers
3 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Scorpions
Date: 16-Feb-18 Round:   14

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts Switched On
2 7.00pm Koala Bears Scorpions
3 7.00pm Oak Flats Eagles Stingers
Date: 23-Feb-18 Round:   15

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Ronaldoughnuts Stingers
2 7.00pm Scorpions Switched On
3 7.00pm Koala Bears Oak Flats Eagles
Date: 2-Mar-18 Round:   16

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

1 6.30pm Koala Bears Stingers
2 7.00pm Switched On Oak Flats Eagles
3 7.00pm Scorpions Ronaldoughnuts
Date: 9-Mar-18 Round:   Semifinals

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

TBA TBA TBA TBA
TBA TBA TBA TBA
Date: 16-Mar-18     Final

COURT

TIME

TEAM

SCORE

TEAM

TBA TBA TBA TBA